• SABATO 03 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Gianluca Grignani @ Atlantico
  • Pop
    Nicolò Carnesi + Soviet Soviet @ Monk Club
  • Rock
    Andrea Ra @ Wishlist
  • Electro
    Rock
    Badaboum + Colombey + Maria Violenza @ Fanfulla
  • Pop
    Enzo Savastano @ Sparwasser
  • Metal
    Haegen + Ida Elena + Emian @ Traffic
  • Pop
    Di Oach @ Na Cosetta
  • Pop
    Boris Ramella (presentazione disco) @ Blackmarket San Lorenzo
  • Electro
    Kink Gong + Luca Garino + Garage Olimpo + LARVA 108 + ROTADEFERO + guests @ Dalverme (Roma La Drona)
  • Hip Hop
    Cakes da Killa @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Punk
    Chains + Rake-Off (release party) + LVTHN + Tibia @ 360gradi
  • Rock
    Piano 9 + Muzak Epaze @ Alvarado Street
  • Rock
    Pop
    Sviet Margot + A Silent Noise @ Jailbreak Date changed!
  • Rock
    Pop
    byTO (presentazione EP) + Armando Valletta @ Contestaccio
  • Rock
    Pop
    Le Lingue + Flying Elephant Circus + Meet The Wolf @ Defrag
  • Metal
    Rock
    Smoking Tomatoes + Setanera + MazeBrain + Veins @ Chinaski
  • Electro
    Pop
    Le Borg @ Locanda Atlantide
  • Pop
    Daiana Lou @ Mentelocale 2.0
  • Electro
    The Analogue Cops + Valerio! + Lunatik @ Rashomon
  • Electro
    Pop
    Pop X (release party) @ Lanificio 159
  • Rock
    Sick 4 Milk + Anonimi + Franco Bucefalo @ Il Cantine
  • Jazz
    Duck Juice @ Le Mura
  • Rock
    Desperate Blues Girls @ XNofficine
  • Pop
    Hip Hop
    IceOne + Assalti Frontali + Emilio Stella + guests @ L.O.A. Acrobax
  • Rock
    Pop
    Meds + So Does your Mother + La Scala Shepard + Marat @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Electro
    Der + John Dimas + Djebali @ Goa Club
  • DOMENICA 04 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    David Boriani @ Na Cosetta
  • Metal
    Sailing to Nowhere + White Thunder + Lady Reaper + Way Out + Whisperz @ Planet
  • Rock
    The Road Connection @ Locanda Blues
  • Rock
    Mystic Fogs + The Padrinos @ Jailbreak
  • Rock
    Pop
    Van Der Rohe + La Festa @ Le Mura
  • Pop
    Seven Souls + Livata + Mauto + Lorenzo Lambiase + guests @ Marmo
  • LUNEDÌ 05 DICEMBRE

  • Hip Hop
    Eell Shous @ Fanfulla
  • Pop
    Camerastylo + Rosso Petrolio + Danilo Ruggero @ Piper
  • Rock
    Coma Berenices @ Sparwasser
  • Jazz
    Pop
    Priscilla Bei + Rèn + guest @ Le Mura
  • MARTEDÌ 06 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Renato Zero @ Palalottomatica
  • Rock
    So Does your Mother @ In Vino Veritas
  • Electro
    Mawn @ Na Cosetta
  • Rock
    Pop
    Moustache Prawn + Ilaria Graziano & Francesco Forni + Dellera + Gianluca De Rubertis + Gianluca Secco + Giacomo Toni @ Planet
  • Electro
    Pop
    The Academy @ Le Mura
  • MERCOLEDÌ 07 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Renato Zero @ Palalottomatica
  • Metal
    Mark Boals (performing Yngwie Malmsteen's "Trilogy" in its entirety) + guest @ Jailbreak
  • Rock
    Eagles Gift @ Fanfulla
  • Rock
    Pop
    Francesco Motta @ Monk Club
  • Metal
    Rock
    Monkey3 + Misantropus + Io @ Locanda Atlantide
  • Metal
    Southern Drinkstruction (release party) + Dr. Gore + Injury Broadcast @ Traffic
  • Rock
    Punk
    Dear Dust (release party) + Last Heart Attack + Twister @ Wishlist
  • Punk
    Shrëd + xReclaimx + Mefitica + yButteroy + [godog] @ C.S.O.A. Ipò
  • Electro
    Moodymann + Giancarlino @ Goa Club
  • Rock
    G-Fast @ Na Cosetta
  • Reggae
    Radio Torre Sound System + Cool Runnings Sound + Lolloman @ L.O.A. Acrobax
  • Rock
    Pop
    Zephiro + Suntiago @ Alvarado Street
  • Electro
    Narkotek + Guigoo + Katharsys + Eye-D & DJ Hidden + The Outside Agency @ C.S.A. Intifada
  • Rock
    Pop
    The Lira @ Blackmarket San Lorenzo
  • Electro
    Rock
    Pop
    Date at Midnight + Calm'N'Chaos + Russian Rose @ Dissesto Musicale
  • Rock
    Pop
    L'Orchestraccia + KuTso + Anudo + Xhù @ Planet
  • Pop
    Paolo Passaretti @ Le Mura
  • Electro
    Rock
    Back To Mercurio (release party) @ Dalverme
  • Pop
    Emiliano Ottaviani + Emilio Stella @ Contestaccio
  • GIOVEDÌ 08 DICEMBRE

  • Rock
    Klimt 1918 @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Rock
    Kevin Salem (Matt Waldon) @ Le Mura
  • Punk
    Palkosceniko al Neon @ 30 Formiche
  • Rock
    Pop
    Jess Williamson @ Na Cosetta
  • Metal
    Rock
    CHO + Katma @ Alvarado Street
  • Metal
    Rock
    Dharma Storm + Sinful Perfection (cover crossover) + Sanctuary (Iron Maiden tribute) @ Let It Beer
  • Rock
    Pop
    Nobraino + Capone Bros e Antonio Sorgentone + Una + Camera + Diana Winter + Dulcamara @ Planet
  • Electro
    Rock
    Lush Rimbaud @ Sparwasser
  • Rock
    Honey Bombs + Wicked Starrr + Sin of Night + E l e c 3 c i t y + guest @ Locanda Atlantide
  • VENERDÌ 09 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Renato Zero @ Palalottomatica
  • Rock
    Corrado Rustici @ Planet
  • Metal
    Holèg @ Fanfulla
  • Rock
    Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti @ Monk Club
  • Electro
    Raime @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Metal
    Dreariness (release party) + Eyelessight + Seventh Genocide @ Traffic
  • Reggae
    Radikal Guru (feat Echo Ranks) + Pablo Raster @ Locanda Atlantide
  • Rock
    Punk
    Killer4 + Alieni + The Nitpickers @ Chinaski
  • Pop
    Scarda @ Wishlist
  • Rock
    Pop
    Corde Oblique @ Na Cosetta
  • Metal
    Rock
    Noise From Nowhere (release party) + Shiny Black Anthem @ Jailbreak
  • Electro
    Francesco del Garda + Spacetravel + Quest @ Goa Club
  • Rock
    Pop
    ElleBorN + Ummo + LeTeorieDiCopernico @ Defrag
  • Rock
    Pop
    Il Mare Verticale + Il Rondine @ Alvarado Street
  • Pop
    Chacal @ Atlantico
  • Rock
    Pop
    Reggae
    Stag + Mirkoeilcane + Sealow & Lion's Wave @ Il Cantine
  • Pop
    Old Fashioned Lover Boy @ Le Mura
  • Pop
    Kalahysteri @ Monk Club
  • Metal
    Hatesound (Sepultura & Soulfly tribute) + Exiled On Earth @ Dissesto Musicale
  • Rock
    Pop
    McFly's Got Time @ Blackmarket San Lorenzo
  • Rock
    The Valeries + Jeremeas + Marco Gemma @ Contestaccio
  • SABATO 10 DICEMBRE

  • Metal
    Destrage + Subliminal Fear + Onryō @ Traffic
  • Pop
    Renato Zero @ Palalottomatica
  • Rock
    Neverhush (release party) @ Jailbreak
  • Rock
    Nadàr Solo + The Dark Side Of Venus @ Contestaccio
  • Electro
    Rock
    Digitalism @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Electro
    Metal
    Surgery + Killer Combo @ Dissesto Musicale
  • Rock
    Pop
    Armaud @ Teatro Brancaccio
  • Metal
    Poison Garden + guests @ Zoobar
  • Pop
    Itaca + Lapingra @ Le Mura
  • Rock
    Pop
    Piji Siciliani and the swing circus (feat. David Riondino ) @ Na Cosetta
  • Electro
    Tujamo @ Atlantico
  • Rock
    Fru!t + Tymbro @ Alvarado Street
  • Electro
    Dust + Wegha + Kynethik @ Brancaleone
  • Los3sAlto(s) @ Nuovo Cinema Palazzo
  • Electro
    Evergreen Symphony + Clench + Davide GSI + Lorentz + Anorm @ C.S.A. Intifada
  • Electro
    bl00dwave + QuadratoX - 正方形のクロス + Electric Dreams + OMI5 p a g e // o f + Boom.Bo + Nash Pecetta @ Dalverme
  • Rock
    Pop
    Borgo Antico @ Blackmarket San Lorenzo
  • Hip Hop
    Lucci Brokenspeakers & DJ Ceffo + Giaz + Diana Huntress D @ C.S.O.A. La Strada
  • Electro
    Mike Dunn + Fabrizio Sala @ Goa Club
  • DOMENICA 11 DICEMBRE

  • Metal
    Wows + Postvorta + Cultro @ Locanda Atlantide
  • Metal
    Rock
    Be the Wolf + Fenisia + Uncovered for Revenge @ Traffic
  • Pop
    Bomba Titinka @ Na Cosetta
  • Rock
    Madden Waves + Gram. @ Wishlist
  • Pop
    Viito + Bakemono @ Le Mura
  • Rock
    Il Volo di Colin + guests @ Jailbreak
  • Metal
    Rock
    Unalei + Inner Gravity + Sabrina Esaurita @ New Rockness
  • LUNEDÌ 12 DICEMBRE

  • Rock
    Pop
    McFly's Got Time + Giulio Ronzoni @ Piper
  • MARTEDÌ 13 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Renato Zero @ Palalottomatica
  • Pop
    Johanna Amelie @ Na Cosetta
  • Rock
    The Pier @ Le Mura
  • MERCOLEDÌ 14 DICEMBRE

  • Rock
    Punk
    Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg + Gorilla Pulp @ Jailbreak
  • Metal
    Rock
    Amnésia + Verano + Coffeebeans @ Traffic
  • Pop
    Renato Zero @ Palalottomatica
  • Pop
    Peter Cincotti @ Monk Club
  • Rock
    Pop
    Jenny Penny Full @ Na Cosetta
  • Electro
    Rock
    Urge Nicotina + Bez Yorke @ Let It Beer
  • Pop
    Hip Hop
    La Base @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Rock
    Il Volo di Colin @ Locanda Blues
  • Rock
    Eneide (Litfiba tribute) + Falena + Smoking Tomatoes + Le Maschere di Roma @ New Rockness
  • GIOVEDÌ 15 DICEMBRE

  • Rock
    Ministri @ Monk Club
  • Rock
    OVO + guests @ Dalverme
  • Pop
    Reggae
    Double Trouble @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Electro
    Rock
    Pop
    Il Profeta + Apnea into the Radio @ Alvarado Street
  • Hip Hop
    Masta Ace @ Brancaleone
  • Rock
    Pop
    Cesare Malfatti + Egle Sommacal + Giovanni Ferrario @ Na Cosetta
  • Metal
    Rock
    Sküll Jack + Enforces + Ilios @ Traffic
  • Rock
    San de Villa + Ivan Donatiello & The Wild Dogs Experience @ Le Mura
  • Rock
    Pop
    Gabriele Dorme Poco @ Wishlist
  • VENERDÌ 16 DICEMBRE

  • Metal
    Stormlord + Doomraiser + Eyeconoclast + Funeral Mantra + guests @ Traffic
  • Rock
    Ministri @ Monk Club
  • Metal
    Marnero + Tomydeepestego + Malclango + MedusaMargot @ C.S.O.A. Spartaco
  • Rock
    Pop
    Seeking a Drop + A Lazy Cat + Airin @ Alvarado Street
  • Electro
    DEP + Babylon Joke + 69db @ Brancaleone
  • Pop
    Gabriella Martinelli @ Na Cosetta
  • Electro
    Dark Polo Gang @ Orion
  • Rock
    Punk
    Cockroaches + Raise Your Pitch + Hangover + Stato Brado Factory @ 360gradi
  • Rock
    Pop
    Sunomi + Paxarmata + Roseluxx @ Locanda Atlantide
  • Rock
    Closeaway + Artica @ Contestaccio
  • SABATO 17 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Finley @ Jailbreak
  • Rock
    Edoardo Pesce & the St. Peter Stones @ Wishlist
  • Rock
    Il Muro del Canto @ TBA
  • Pop
    Calcutta @ Atlantico
    Sold Out
  • Rock
    Stef Burns @ New Rockness
  • Reggae
    Ginko + Lady Flavia + Raina + Dabadub Sound System + President Arpi + Rasta Ciccio + One Love Hi Powa Sound System + Villa Ada Crew + Cool Runnings Sound @ Brancaleone
  • Pop
    Nada & A Toys Orchestra @ Teatro Quirinetta
  • Pop
    Filarmonica municipale la crisi @ Na Cosetta
  • Electro
    Virginia @ Rashomon
  • Rock
    Pop
    High Flying Band (Oasis tribute) + Panta @ Contestaccio
  • Electro
    Caveman @ Atelier Montez
  • Metal
    Rock
    Alfredo Gargaro + Insomnia @ Dissesto Musicale
  • Rock
    C'Mon Sense @ Maninpasta Circolo
  • Rock
    Il Volo di Colin @ Punkrazio
  • DOMENICA 18 DICEMBRE

  • Pop
    Povia @ SGM Conference Center
  • Rock
    Pop
    Taprobana + Sunset Shadows + Lady and the Clowns + The Owners @ Zoobar
  • Pop
    Calcutta @ Atlantico
  • Pop
    Van Houtens @ Na Cosetta
  • Metal
    Beyond the Fallen (release party) + guests @ Traffic
  • Metal
    Tothem + Madison Pro + Insanehead + Inner Gravity + EsHuNa + Deed + Blue Hour Ghosts @ Orion
  • Electro
    Rock
    Glittering Noise @ Le Mura